Search for Taxon: "Hyla felixarabica"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Hyla
Species: Hyla felixarabica
Synonym: Hyla felixarabica Gvoždík, Moravec, Klütsch, and Kotlík, 2010