Search for Taxon: "Hyla euphorbiacea"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Dryophytes euphorbiaceus
Synonym: Hyla euphorbiacea Günther, 1858
Species: Dryophytes walkeri
Synonym: Hyla euphorbiacea biseriata Smith, Langebartel, and Williams, 1964