Search for Taxon: "Hyla cinerea"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Dryophytes cinereus
Synonym: Hyla cinerea cinerea Garman, 1890
Synonym: Hyla cinerea semifasciata Garman, 1890
Synonym: Hyla cinerea evittata Dunn, 1918