Search for Taxon: "Hyla avivoca"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Dryophytes avivoca
Synonym: Hyla avivoca Viosca, 1928
Synonym: Hyla avivoca avivoca Smith, 1953
Synonym: Hyla avivoca ogechiensis Smith, 1953