Search for Taxon: "Hyla annectans"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Hyla
Species: Hyla annectans
Synonym: Hyla annectans Boring, 1938
Synonym: Hyla annectans annectans Yang, Su, and Li, 1983
Synonym: Hyla annectans gongshanensis Yang, Su, and Li, 1983
Synonym: Hyla annectans gongshanensis Li and Yang, 1985
Synonym: Hyla annectans gonshanensis Yang, 1991
Synonym: Hyla annectans wulingensis Shen, 1997
Synonym: Hyla annectans jingdongensis Ye, Fei, Li, and Li, 2000
Synonym: Hyla annectans tengchongensis Ye, Fei, Li, and Li, 2000
Synonym: Hyla annectans chuanxiensis Ye, Fei, Li, and Li, 2000
Synonym: Hyla (Hyla) annectans Fouquette and Dubois, 2014