Search for Taxon: "Holoaden pholeter"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Holoadeninae
Genus: Holoaden
Species: Holoaden pholeter
Synonym: Holoaden pholeter Pombal, Siqueira, Dorigo, Vrcibradic, and Rocha, 2008