Search for Taxon: "Hemisus marmoratus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Hemisus
Species: Hemisus marmoratus
Synonym: Hemisus marmoratus Peters, 1882
Synonym: Hemisus marmoratus marmoratus Laurent, 1972
Synonym: Hemisus marmoratus ingeri Laurent, 1972
Synonym: Hemisus marmoratus loveridgei Laurent, 1972
Synonym: Hemisus marmoratus sudanensis Laurent, 1972