Search for Taxon: "Hemiphractidae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hemiphractidae
Synonym: Hemiphractidae Peters, 1862
Synonym: Hemiphractidae Miranda-Ribeiro, 1926
Subfamily: Hemiphractinae
Synonym: Hemiphractidae Peters, 1862
Synonym: Hemiphractidae Miranda-Ribeiro, 1926