Search for Taxon: "Hamptophryne"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Hamptophryne
Synonym: Hamptophryne Carvalho, 1954
Species: Hamptophryne alios
Synonym: Hamptophryne alios de Sá, Streicher, Sekonyela, Forlani, Loader, Greenbaum, Richards, and Haddad, 2012
Species: Hamptophryne boliviana
Synonym: Hamptophryne boliviana Carvalho, 1954