Search for Taxon: "Haddadus plicifer"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Craugastorinae
Genus: Haddadus
Species: Haddadus plicifer
Synonym: Haddadus plicifer Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008