Search for Taxon: "Haddadus aramunha"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Craugastorinae
Genus: Haddadus
Species: Haddadus aramunha
Synonym: Haddadus aramunha Amaro, Nunes, Canedo, Napoli, Juncá, Verdade, Haddad, and Rodrigues, 2013