Search for Taxon: "Gracixalus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Rhacophorinae
Genus: Gracixalus
Synonym: Gracixalus Delorme, Dubois, Grosjean, and Ohler, 2005
Synonym: Gracixalus Li, Che, Bain, Zhao, and Zhang, 2008
Species: Gracixalus carinensis
Synonym: Gracixalus carinensis Li, Che, Murphy, Zhao, Zhao, Rao, and Zhang, 2009
Species: Gracixalus gracilipes
Synonym: Aquixalus (Gracixalus) gracilipes Delorme, Dubois, Grosjean, and Ohler, 2005
Synonym: Gracixalus gracilipes Li, Che, Bain, Zhao, and Zhang, 2008
Species: Gracixalus guangdongensis
Synonym: Gracixalus guangdongensis Wang, Zeng, Liu, and Wang, 2018
Species: Gracixalus jinggangensis
Synonym: Gracixalus jinggangensis Zeng, Zhao, Chen, Chen, Zhang, and Wang, 2017
Species: Gracixalus jinxiuensis
Synonym: Gracixalus jinxiuensis Yu, Rao, Zhang, and Yang, 2009
Species: Gracixalus lumarius
Synonym: Gracixalus lumarius Rowley, Le, Dau, Hoang, and Cao, 2014
Species: Gracixalus medogensis
Synonym: Gracixalus medogensis Li, Che, Murphy, Zhao, Zhao, Rao, and Zhang, 2009
Species: Gracixalus nonggangensis
Synonym: Gracixalus nonggangensis Mo, Zhang, Luo, Zhou, and Chen, 2013
Species: Gracixalus quangi
Synonym: Gracixalus quangi Rowley, Nguyen, Dau, Nguyen, and Cao, 2011
Species: Gracixalus quyeti
Synonym: Gracixalus quyeti Li, Che, Murphy, Zhao, Zhao, Rao, and Zhang, 2009
Species: Gracixalus sapaensis
Synonym: Gracixalus sapaensis Matsui, Ohler, Eto, and Nguyen, 2017
Species: Gracixalus seesom
Synonym: Gracixalus seesom Matsui, Khonsue, Panha, and Eto, 2015
Species: Gracixalus supercornutus
Synonym: Aquixalus (Gracixalus) supercornutus Delorme, Dubois, Grosjean, and Ohler, 2005
Synonym: Gracixalus supercornutus Li, Che, Bain, Zhao, and Zhang, 2008
Species: Gracixalus tianlinensis
Synonym: Gracixalus tianlinensis Chen, Bei, Liao, Zhou, and Mo, 2018
Species: Gracixalus waza
Synonym: Gracixalus waza Nguyen, Le, Pham, Nguyen, Bonkowski, and Ziegler, 2013