Search for Taxon: "Ghatophryne"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Ghatophryne
Synonym: Ghatophryne Biju, Van Bocxlaer, Giri, Loader, and Bossuyt, 2009
Species: Ghatophryne ornata
Synonym: Ghatophryne ornata Biju, Van Bocxlaer, Giri, Loader, and Bossuyt, 2009
Species: Ghatophryne rubigina
Synonym: Ghatophryne rubigina Biju, Van Bocxlaer, Giri, Loader, and Bossuyt, 2009