Search for Taxon: "Geocrinia"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Myobatrachoidea
Genus: Geocrinia
Synonym: Geocrinia Blake, 1973
Species: Geocrinia alba
Synonym: Geocrinia alba Wardell-Johnson and Roberts, 1989
Species: Geocrinia laevis
Synonym: Geocrinia laevis Blake, 1973
Species: Geocrinia leai
Synonym: Geocrinia leai Blake, 1973
Species: Geocrinia lutea
Synonym: Geocrinia lutea Blake, 1973
Species: Geocrinia rosea
Synonym: Geocrinia rosea Blake, 1973
Species: Geocrinia victoriana
Synonym: Geocrinia victoriana Blake, 1973
Species: Geocrinia vitellina
Synonym: Geocrinia vitellina Wardell-Johnson and Roberts, 1989