Search for Taxon: "Gastrophrynoides"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Asterophryinae
Genus: Gastrophrynoides
Synonym: Gastrophrynoides Noble, 1926
Species: Gastrophrynoides borneensis
Synonym: Gastrophrynoides borneensis Noble, 1926
Synonym: Gastrophrynoides borneense Parker, 1934
Species: Gastrophrynoides immaculatus
Synonym: Gastrophrynoides immaculatus Chan, Grismer, Ahmad, and Belabut, 2009