Search for Taxon: "Frostius erythrophthalmus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Frostius
Species: Frostius erythrophthalmus
Synonym: Frostius erythrophthalmus Pimenta and Caramaschi, 2007