Search for Taxon: "Flectonotus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Flectonotus
Synonym: Flectonotus Miranda-Ribeiro, 1926
Species: Flectonotus fitzgeraldi
Synonym: Flectonotus fitzgeraldi Duellman, 1977
Species: Flectonotus pygmaeus
Synonym: Flectonotus pygmaeus Miranda-Ribeiro, 1926
Subfamily: Hemiphractinae
Species: Fritziana fissilis
Synonym: Flectonotus fissilis Bokermann, 1966
Species: Fritziana goeldii
Synonym: Flectonotus goeldii Lutz, 1954
Species: Fritziana ohausi
Synonym: Flectonotus ohausi Weygoldt and Carvalho-e-Silva, 1991
Species: Fritziana ulei
Synonym: Flectonotus ulei Miranda-Ribeiro, 1926