Search for Taxon: "Feihyla"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Rhacophorinae
Genus: Feihyla
Synonym: Feihyla Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006
Species: Feihyla fuhua
Synonym: Feihyla fuhua Fei, Ye, and Jiang, 2010
Species: Feihyla hansenae
Synonym: Feihyla hansenae Frost, 2014
Species: Feihyla inexpectata
Synonym: Feihyla inexpectata Chan, Grismer, and Brown, 2018
Species: Feihyla kajau
Synonym: Feihyla kajau Li, Li, Klaus, Rao, Hillis, and Zhang, 2013
Species: Feihyla palpebralis
Synonym: Feihyla palpebralis Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006
Species: Feihyla vittata
Synonym: Feihyla vittata Fei, Ye, and Jiang, 2010