Search for Taxon: "Exerodonta sumichrasti"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Exerodonta sumichrasti
Synonym: Exerodonta Sumichrasti Brocchi, 1879
Synonym: Exerodonta sumichrasti Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005