Search for Taxon: "Exerodonta pinorum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Charadrahyla pinorum
Synonym: Exerodonta pinorum Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005