Search for Taxon: "Exerodonta perkinsi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Exerodonta perkinsi
Synonym: Exerodonta perkinsi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005