Search for Taxon: "Exerodonta juanitae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Exerodonta juanitae
Synonym: Exerodonta juanitae Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005