Search for Taxon: "Excidobates"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Dendrobatinae
Genus: Excidobates
Synonym: Excidobates Twomey and Brown, 2008
Species: Excidobates captivus
Synonym: Excidobates captivus Twomey and Brown, 2008
Species: Excidobates condor
Synonym: Excidobates condor Almendáriz C., Ron, and Brito-M., 2012
Species: Excidobates mysteriosus
Synonym: Excidobates mysteriosus Twomey and Brown, 2008