Search for Taxon: "Eurycea wilderae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea wilderae
Synonym: Eurycea wilderae Jacobs, 1987
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) wilderae Raffaëlli, 2007