Search for Taxon: "Eurycea wallacei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea wallacei
Synonym: Eurycea wallacei Dubois, 2005
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) wallacei Raffaëlli, 2007