Search for Taxon: "Eurycea tynerensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea tynerensis
Synonym: Eurycea tynerensis Moore and Hughes, 1939
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) tynerensis Raffaëlli, 2007