Search for Taxon: "Eurycea quadridigitata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea quadridigitata
Synonym: Eurycea quadridigitata quadridigitata Dunn, 1923
Synonym: Eurycea quadridigitata remifera Dunn, 1923
Synonym: Eurycea quadridigitata remifer Carr, 1940
Synonym: Eurycea quadridigitata Wake, 1966
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) quadridigitata Raffaëlli, 2007