Search for Taxon: "Eurycea neotenes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea latitans
Synonym: Eurycea neotenes latitans Schmidt, 1953
Species: Eurycea nana
Synonym: Eurycea neotenes nana Schmidt, 1953
Species: Eurycea neotenes
Synonym: Eurycea neotenes Bishop and Wright, 1937
Synonym: Eurycea neotenes neotenes Schmidt, 1953
Species: Eurycea pterophila
Synonym: Eurycea neotenes pterophila Schmidt, 1953