Search for Taxon: "Eurycea multiplicata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea multiplicata
Synonym: Eurycea multiplicata Stejneger and Barbour, 1917
Synonym: Eurycea multiplicata multiplicata Schmidt, 1953
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) multiplicata Raffaëlli, 2007
Species: Eurycea tynerensis
Synonym: Eurycea multiplicata griseogaster Schmidt, 1953