Search for Taxon: "Eurycea lucifuga"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea lucifuga
Synonym: Eurycea lucifuga Rafinesque, 1822
Synonym: Eurycea lucifuga Dunn, 1926
Synonym: Eurycea lucifuga Bishop, 1943
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) lucifuga Raffaëlli, 2007