Search for Taxon: "Eurycea junaluska"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea junaluska
Synonym: Eurycea junaluska Sever, Dundee, and Sullivan, 1976
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) junaluska Raffaëlli, 2007