Search for Taxon: "Eurycea guttolineata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea guttolineata
Synonym: Eurycea guttolineata Stejneger and Barbour, 1917
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) guttolineata Raffaëlli, 2007