Search for Taxon: "Eurycea cirrigera"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea cirrigera
Synonym: Eurycea cirrigera Jacobs, 1987
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) cirrigera Raffaƫlli, 2007