Search for Taxon: "Eurycea chamberlaini"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea chamberlaini
Synonym: Eurycea chamberlaini Harrison and Guttman, 2003
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) chamberlaini Raffaëlli, 2007