Search for Taxon: "Eurycea bislineata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea aquatica
Synonym: Eurycea bislineata aquatica Petranka, 1998
Species: Eurycea bislineata
Synonym: Eurycea bislineata Stejneger and Barbour, 1917
Synonym: Eurycea bislineata bislineata Dunn, 1920
Synonym: Eurycea bislineata major Trapido and Clausen, 1938
Synonym: Eurycea bislineata rivicola Mittleman, 1949
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) bislineata Raffaëlli, 2007
Species: Eurycea cirrigera
Synonym: Eurycea bislineata cirrigera Dunn, 1920
Species: Eurycea wilderae
Synonym: Eurycea bislineata wilderae Dunn, 1920