Search for Taxon: "Eurycea aquatica"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Eurycea
Species: Eurycea aquatica
Synonym: Eurycea aquatica Rose and Bush, 1963
Synonym: Eurycea (Eurycea) aquatica Fouquette and Dubois, 2014