Search for Taxon: "Euparkerella"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Holoadeninae
Genus: Euparkerella
Synonym: Euparkerella Griffiths, 1959
Species: Euparkerella brasiliensis
Synonym: Euparkerella brasiliensis Griffiths, 1959
Species: Euparkerella cochranae
Synonym: Euparkerella cochranae Izecksohn, 1988
Species: Euparkerella cryptica
Synonym: Euparkerella cryptica Hepp, Carvalho-e-Silva, Carvalho-e-Silva, and Folly, 2015
Species: Euparkerella robusta
Synonym: Euparkerella robusta Izecksohn, 1988
Species: Euparkerella tridactyla
Synonym: Euparkerella tridactyla Izecksohn, 1988
Genus: Noblella
Species: Noblella lochites
Synonym: Euparkerella lochites Lynch, 1976
Species: Noblella myrmecoides
Synonym: Euparkerella myrmecoides Lynch, 1976