Search for Taxon: "Epidalea calamita"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Epidalea
Species: Epidalea calamita
Synonym: Epidalea calamita Cope, 1864
Synonym: Bufo (Epidalea) calamita Dubois and Bour, 2010