Search for Taxon: "Eleutherodactylidae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Synonym: Eleutherodactylidae Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Family: Eleutherodactylidae
Synonym: Eleutherodactylidae Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Subfamily: Eleutherodactylinae
Synonym: Eleutherodactylidae Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008