Search for Taxon: "Edalorhina"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Leiuperinae
Genus: Edalorhina
Synonym: Edalorhina Jiménez de la Espada, 1870
Species: Edalorhina nasuta
Synonym: Edalorhina nasuta Boulenger, 1912
Synonym: Edalorhina nasuta Dunn, 1949
Species: Edalorhina perezi
Synonym: Edalorhina Perezi Jiménez de la Espada, 1870
Synonym: Edalorhina buckleyi Boulenger, 1882
Synonym: Edalorhina perezi Boulenger, 1882
Synonym: Edalorhina plicifrons Boulenger, 1882
Synonym: Edalorhina perezi Dunn, 1949
Species: Engystomops pustulatus
Synonym: Edalorhina pustulata Shreve, 1941