Search for Taxon: "Ecnomiohyla miliaria"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Ecnomiohyla miliaria
Synonym: Ecnomiohyla miliaria Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005