Search for Taxon: "Ecnomiohyla bailarina"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Ecnomiohyla bailarina
Synonym: Ecnomiohyla bailarina Batista, Hertz, Mebert, Köhler, Lotzkat, Ponce, and Vesely, 2014