Search for Taxon: "Duttaphrynus totol"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Duttaphrynus totol
Synonym: Bufo (Duttaphrynus) totol Teynié, David, and Ohler, 2010
Synonym: Duttaphrynus totol Frost, 2011