Search for Taxon: "Duellmanohyla schmidtorum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Duellmanohyla schmidtorum
Synonym: Duellmanohyla schmidtorum Campbell and Smith, 1992