Search for Taxon: "Dryopsophus brevipes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Pelodryadinae
Genus: Ranoidea
Species: Ranoidea brevipes
Synonym: Dryopsophus brevipes Duellman, Marion, and Hedges, 2016