Search for Taxon: "Discoglossus montalentii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Alytidae
Species: Discoglossus montalentii
Synonym: Discoglossus montalentii Lanza, Nascetti, Capula, and Bullini, 1984