Search for Taxon: "Dischidodactylus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Ceuthomantinae
Genus: Dischidodactylus
Synonym: Dischidodactylus Lynch, 1979
Species: Dischidodactylus colonnelloi
Synonym: Dischidodactylus colonnelloi Ayarzagüena, 1985
Species: Dischidodactylus duidensis
Synonym: Dischidodactylus duidensis Lynch, 1979