Search for Taxon: "Dicamptodon"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Dicamptodon
Synonym: Dicamptodon Strauch, 1870
Species: Dicamptodon aterrimus
Synonym: Dicamptodon aterrimus Dunn, 1923
Species: Dicamptodon copei
Synonym: Dicamptodon copei Nussbaum, 1970
Species: Dicamptodon ensatus
Synonym: Dicamptodon ensatus Strauch, 1870
Species: Dicamptodon tenebrosus
Synonym: Dicamptodon tenebrosus Good, 1989