Search for Taxon: "Diaglena spatulata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Diaglena
Species: Diaglena spatulata
Synonym: Diaglena spatulata Cope, 1887
Synonym: Diaglena spatulata reticulata Duellman, 1968
Synonym: Diaglena spatulata spatulata Duellman, 1968