Search for Taxon: "Dendrotriton"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Dendrotriton
Synonym: Dendrotriton Wake and Elias, 1983
Species: Dendrotriton bromeliacius
Synonym: Dendrotriton bromeliacia Wake and Elias, 1983
Synonym: Dendrotriton bromeliacius Frank and Ramus, 1995
Species: Dendrotriton chujorum
Synonym: Dendrotriton chujorum Campbell, Smith, Streicher, Acevedo, and Brodie, 2010
Species: Dendrotriton cuchumatanus
Synonym: Dendrotriton cuchumatanus Wake and Elias, 1983
Species: Dendrotriton kekchiorum
Synonym: Dendrotriton kekchiorum Campbell, Smith, Streicher, Acevedo, and Brodie, 2010
Species: Dendrotriton megarhinus
Synonym: Dendrotriton megarhinus Wake and Elias, 1983
Species: Dendrotriton rabbi
Synonym: Dendrotriton rabbi Wake and Elias, 1983
Species: Dendrotriton sanctibarbarus
Synonym: Dendrotriton sanctibarbarus Wake, 1998
Species: Dendrotriton xolocalcae
Synonym: Dendrotriton xolocalcae Wake and Elias, 1983